Prashoon090784's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
OMG: Oh My God!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
PK
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Hera Pheri
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77