Precious__x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check