Pretentiousdrivel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
21
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 342