Psychonaut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
57
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
68
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
72
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
74
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
78
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
83
Runaway Train
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
99
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
108
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
154
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
157
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
174
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
175
3-4 x jûgatsu
1990 — a.k.a. Boiling Point, in 2 top lists Check -
182
Sono otoko, kyôbô ni tsuki
1989 — a.k.a. Violent Cop, in 4 top lists Check