Puhlz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Bakemono no ko
2015 — a.k.a. The Boy and the Beast, in 0 top lists Check