Pupina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50