PynesH's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
39
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
47
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
54
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
61
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Khosla Ka Ghosla!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
77
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
79
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
81
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
82
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
84
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
91
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
93
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93