Rafa2mac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
A Place in the Sun
1951, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
28
28 Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
29
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
31
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
34
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
35
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
40
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Over the Top
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68