Rafaellcanoba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Body Double
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
33
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
34
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
42
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
46
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
60
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
61
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
85
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
88
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
111
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
114
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
116
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
134
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
146
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
154
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
177
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
192
Mr. Klein
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
197
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
202
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
213
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
216
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check