Ragnar Redbeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28