Rammed's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34