RangerX83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Giant
1956, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31