Raquel.barbara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
7
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check