RasmusFL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check