Rav_kahlon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31