Raziel403's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59