Rdncenas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
13
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
19
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check