RekiCat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Chipmunk Adventure
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shock Treatment
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
17
A Little Princess
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77