Rennyjar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
6
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
7
That Thing You Do!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The King and I
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
13
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Bedazzled
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
All Dogs Go to Heaven
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check