Rhianon1077's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check