Ribeirobreno's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46