Ricky7d's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
15
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
16
Revenge
2017, in 1 top list -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
19
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Searching
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
25
Wind River
2017, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43