Rinseh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check