RiverChan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
21
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46