RiverChan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check