RoastMutton10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check