Robwakley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46