ROFLmonster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34