Ropzuman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95