Roxtah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36