Royale_with_cheese's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
25
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41