Royalspikey77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
149
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
140
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
203
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
260
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
165
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
179
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
81
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
194
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
201
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
58
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
156
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
169
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
153
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
30
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
193
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
162
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
172
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kalifornia
1993, in 1 top list Check -
127
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58