Runar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
4
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Das Boot
1985, in 1 top list Check -
14
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 218