Rvandam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119