Ryan125757's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check