Sadrac Araus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
2
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
27
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check