Sandyquintans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
55
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
35
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
59
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
58
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
34
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
47
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
81
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
71
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
40
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89