Sannanator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42