Santiagoposadat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112