Sara_d's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check