Saundenf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
21
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Revanche
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Reckoning
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
47
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
52
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
60
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
76
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
87
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Faustrecht der Freiheit
1975 — a.k.a. Fox and His Friends, in 6 top lists Check -
101
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
102
Something Wild
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
116
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
131
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
139
Hangover Square
1945, in 3 top lists Check -
142
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check