SBarman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Ek Villain
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29