Scalumni06's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61