Schlomer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
De grønne slagtere
2003 — a.k.a. The Green Butchers, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Enthiran
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
22
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Mifunes sidste sang
1999 — a.k.a. Mifune, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61