Schweitzer89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41