Sekiji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
29
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
32
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
43
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
47
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
65
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
66
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
67
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
70
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
77
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
91
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
96
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
107
La mafia uccide solo d'estate
2013 — a.k.a. The Mafia Kills Only in Summer, in 0 top lists Check -
109
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33