Serendipitouswhimsy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Little Manhattan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87