Serendipitouswhimsy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27