Serieuzen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
29
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
35
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Instinct
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Person of Interest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
47
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
48
Chi bi: Jue zhan tian xia
2009 — a.k.a. Red Cliff II, in 1 top list Check -
51
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
53
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
54
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Trouble with the Curve
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Company Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
59
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26