Sha1tan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trapito
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Als je begrijpt wat ik bedoel
1983 — a.k.a. Dexter the Dragon & Bumble the Bear, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
11
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Tma/Svetlo/Tma
1989 — a.k.a. Darkness Light Darkness, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Powers of Ten
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Mest kinematograficheskogo operatora
1912 — a.k.a. The Cameraman's Revenge, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Bang!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
20
Comingled Containers
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Der Lauf der Dinge
1987 — a.k.a. The Way Things Go, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 292